Europa League

Group A
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Sevilla Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15
2 APOEL APOEL Nicosia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10
3 Qarabag Qarabag FK 6 1 2 3 8:11 -3 5
4 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 6 1 1 4 8:18 -10 4
  • Next Stage
Group B
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Malmo FF Malmo FF 6 3 2 1 8:6 +2 11
2 Copenhagen Copenhagen 6 2 3 1 5:4 +1 9
3 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7
4 Lugano Lugano 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3
  • Next Stage
Group C
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Basel Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13
2 Getafe Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12
3 Krasnodar Krasnodar 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9
4 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1
  • Next Stage
Group D
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 LASK LASK 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13
2 Sporting CP Sporting CP 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12
3 PSV PSV Eindhoven 6 2 2 2 9:12 -3 8
4 Rosenborg Rosenborg 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1
  • Next Stage
Group E
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Celtic Celtic 6 4 1 1 10:6 +4 13
2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12
3 Lazio Lazio 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6
4 Rennes Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4
  • Next Stage
Group F
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Arsenal Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11
2 Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6 3 0 3 8:10 -2 9
3 Standard Liege Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8
4 Vitoria de Guimaraes Vitoria de Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 7:10 -3 5
  • Next Stage
Group G
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Porto Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10
2 Rangers Rangers 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 9
3 Young Boys Young Boys 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8
4 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 7:9 -2 5
  • Next Stage
Group H
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Espanyol Espanyol 6 3 2 1 12:4 +8 11
2 Ludogorets Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 2 2 10:10 0 8
3 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros 6 1 4 1 5:7 -2 7
4 CSKA CSKA Moscow 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5
  • Next Stage
Group I
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Gent Gent 6 3 3 0 11:7 +4 12
2 Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11
3 St. Etienne Saint-Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4
4 Oleksandriya Oleksandriya 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3
  • Next Stage
Group J
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10
2 Roma AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9
3 Mgladbach Borussia Monchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8
4 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5
  • Next Stage
Group K
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 4 2 0 15:9 +6 14
2 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 13
3 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 1 1 4 10:13 -3 4
4 Besiktas Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3
  • Next Stage
Group L
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Man Utd Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13
2 AZ AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 1 15:8 +7 9
3 Partizan Partizan Beograd 6 2 2 2 10:10 0 8
4 Astana Astana 6 1 0 5 4:19 -15 3
  • Next Stage
Scorers
1
Bruno Fernandes Manchester United
7
2
Daichi Kamada Eintracht Frankfurt
6
3
Alfredo Morelos Rangers
6
4
Andraž Šporar Sporting CP
6
5
Edin Višća Istanbul Basaksehir
6
6
Diogo Jota Wolverhampton Wanderers
6
7
Munir El Haddadi Sevilla
5
8
Mason Greenwood Manchester United
5
9
Fabian Frei Basel
5
10
Marko Raguž LASK
5
Assists
1
Bukayo Saka Arsenal
5
2
Juan Mata Manchester United
5
3
Bruno Fernandes Manchester United
4
4
Fred Manchester United
4
5
Nuno Sequeira Sporting Braga
4
6
Borna Barišić Rangers
4
7
Wenderson Galeno Sporting Braga
4
8
Dani Quintana Qarabag FK
3
9
Viktor Tsygankov Dynamo Kyiv
3
10
Éver Banega Sevilla
3
Yellow Cards
    1
    Shkodran Mustafi Arsenal
    4
    2
    Raúl Jiménez Wolverhampton Wanderers
    4
    3
    Zeca Copenhagen
    4
    4
    Edmond Tapsoba Bayer Leverkusen
    4
    5
    Enzo Crivelli Istanbul Basaksehir
    4
    6
    Valentin Stocker Basel
    4
    7
    Omar Alderete Basel
    4
    8
    Scott Brown Celtic
    4
    9
    Danilo Cataldi Lazio
    4
    10
    Praxitelis Vouros APOEL Nicosia
    4
Red Cards
    1
    Danel Sinani F91 Dudelange
    1
    2
    Ari Krasnodar
    1
    3
    Diogo Jota Wolverhampton Wanderers
    1
    4
    Kevin Bua Basel
    1
    5
    Philipp Wiesinger LASK
    1
    6
    Renan Ribeiro Sporting CP
    1
    7
    John Brooks VfL Wolfsburg
    1
    8
    Michael Ngadeu Gent
    1
    9
    Tiquinho Soares Porto
    1
    10
    Dragoş Grigore Ludogorets Razgrad
    1