Europa League

Group A
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Roma AS Roma 6 4 1 1 13:5 8 13
2 Young Boys Young Boys 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10
3 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 5
4 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 1 2 3 3:7 -4 5
  • Next Stage
Group B
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Arsenal Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18
2 Molde Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10
3 Rapid Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7
4 Dundalk Dundalk 6 0 0 6 8:19 -11 0
  • Next Stage
Group C
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 13 15
2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 6 4 0 2 11:10 1 12
3 H Beer-Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 2 0 4 7:13 -6 6
4 Nice Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3
  • Next Stage
Group D
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Rangers Rangers 6 4 2 0 13:7 6 14
2 Benfica Benfica 6 3 3 0 18:9 9 12
3 Standard Liege Standard Liege 6 1 1 4 7:14 -7 4
4 Lech Lech Poznan 6 1 0 5 6:14 -8 3
  • Next Stage
Group E
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 PSV PSV Eindhoven 6 4 0 2 12:9 3 12
2 Granada Granada 6 3 2 1 6:3 3 11
3 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 1 6
4 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4
  • Next Stage
Group F
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Napoli Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 3 11
2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 2 3 1 5:4 1 9
3 AZ AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 7:5 2 8
4 Rijeka Rijeka 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 4
  • Next Stage
Group G
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Leicester Leicester City 6 4 1 1 14:5 9 13
2 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 4 13
3 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6
4 AEK Athens AEK Athens 6 1 0 5 7:15 -8 3
  • Next Stage
Group H
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Milan AC Milan 6 4 1 1 12:7 5 13
2 Lille Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 6 11
3 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6
4 Celtic Celtic 6 1 1 4 10:19 -9 4
  • Next Stage
Group I
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Villarreal Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 9 13
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11
3 Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6
4 Qarabag Qarabag FK 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 1
  • Next Stage
Group J
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 6 4 1 1 15:5 10 13
2 Antwerp Royal Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 3 12
3 LASK LASK 6 3 1 2 11:12 -1 10
4 Ludogorets Ludogorets Razgrad 6 0 0 6 7:19 -12 0
  • Next Stage
Group K
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 8 14
2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 1 10
3 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5
4 CSKA CSKA Moscow 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3
  • Next Stage
Group L
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 15 16
2 Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda 6 3 2 1 9:4 5 11
3 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 2 1 3 4:13 -9 7
4 Gent Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0
  • Next Stage
Scorers
1
Yusuf Yazıcı Lille
6
2
Pizzi Benfica
6
3
Darwin Núñez Benfica
5
4
Leon Bailey Bayer Leverkusen
5
5
Donyell Malen PSV Eindhoven
5
6
Lukáš Juliš Sparta Praha
5
7
Mikael Ishak Lech Poznan
5
8
Paco Alcácer Villarreal
4
9
Elton Acolatse Hapoel Beer Sheva
4
10
Michael Liendl Wolfsberger AC
4
Assists
1
Wenderson Galeno Sporting Braga
4
2
Nicolas Pépé Arsenal
3
3
Takefusa Kubo Villarreal
3
4
Kelechi Iheanacho Leicester City
3
5
Carlos Vinícius Tottenham Hotspur
3
6
El Fardou Ben FK Crvena Zvezda
3
7
Arijan Ademi Dinamo Zagreb
3
8
Stefan Schwab PAOK Thessaloniki
3
9
Joseph Willock Arsenal
3
10
Thorsten Schick Rapid Wien
3
Yellow Cards
    1
    Petros Mantalos AEK Athens
    4
    2
    Douglas Augusto PAOK Thessaloniki
    4
    3
    Morgan Schneiderlin Nice
    4
    4
    Fayçal Fajr Sivasspor
    3
    5
    Steven Berghuis Feyenoord
    3
    6
    Bořek Dočkal Sparta Praha
    3
    7
    Ryan Christie Celtic
    3
    8
    Ricardo Esgaio Sporting Braga
    3
    9
    Peter Michorl LASK
    3
    10
    Filip Stojković Rapid Wien
    3
Red Cards
    1
    Jean-Pierre Nsame Young Boys
    1
    2
    Enric Saborit Maccabi Tel Aviv
    1
    3
    Marcos Senesi Feyenoord
    1
    4
    Karim Bellarabi Bayer Leverkusen
    1
    5
    Victor Osimhen Napoli
    1
    6
    Obbi Oulare Standard Liege
    1
    7
    Mohamed Camara Young Boys
    1
    8
    Ladislav Krejčí Sparta Praha
    1
    9
    Damjan Đoković CFR Cluj
    1
    10
    Gernot Trauner LASK
    1