Europa League
UEFA Europa League 22/23, Group A
PlayedP | WinsW | DrawsD | LosesL | GoalsG | Goal DifferenceGD | PointsPts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Arsenal | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 15 | ||
2 | PSV PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 13 | ||
3 | Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | ||
4 | Zurich Zurich | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | 3 |
UEFA Europa League 22/23, Group B
PlayedP | WinsW | DrawsD | LosesL | GoalsG | Goal DifferenceGD | PointsPts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce Fenerbahce | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | 6 | 14 | ||
2 | Rennes Rennes | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | 3 | 12 | ||
3 | AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 5 | ||
4 | Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 1 |
UEFA Europa League 22/23, Group C
PlayedP | WinsW | DrawsD | LosesL | GoalsG | Goal DifferenceGD | PointsPts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Betis Real Betis | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 16 | ||
2 | Roma AS Roma | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | ||
3 | Ludogorets Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | ||
4 | HJK HJK | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 1 |
UEFA Europa League 22/23, Group D
PlayedP | WinsW | DrawsD | LosesL | GoalsG | Goal DifferenceGD | PointsPts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USG Union St.Gilloise | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Union Berlin Union Berlin | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | 12 | ||
3 | Sporting Braga Sporting Braga | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Malmo FF Malmo FF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 |
UEFA Europa League 22/23, Group E
PlayedP | WinsW | DrawsD | LosesL | GoalsG | Goal DifferenceGD | PointsPts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad Real Sociedad | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 15 | ||
2 | Man Utd Manchester United | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 15 | ||
3 | Sheriff FC Sheriff Tiraspol | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 6 | ||
4 | Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:12 | -9 | 0 |
UEFA Europa League 22/23, Group F
PlayedP | WinsW | DrawsD | LosesL | GoalsG | Goal DifferenceGD | PointsPts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord Feyenoord | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 8 | ||
2 | Midtjylland FC Midtjylland | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 8 | ||
3 | Lazio Lazio | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 8 | ||
4 | Sturm Graz Sturm Graz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | 8 |
UEFA Europa League 22/23, Group G
PlayedP | WinsW | DrawsD | LosesL | GoalsG | Goal DifferenceGD | PointsPts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freiburg Freiburg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 14 | ||
2 | Nantes Nantes | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 9 | ||
3 | Qarabag Qarabag FK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | ||
4 | Olympiacos Olympiacos | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | 2 |
UEFA Europa League 22/23, Group H
PlayedP | WinsW | DrawsD | LosesL | GoalsG | Goal DifferenceGD | PointsPts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencvaros Ferencvaros | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 | ||
2 | Monaco AS Monaco | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 10 | ||
3 | Trabzonspor Trabzonspor | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 6 |
Scorers
1
Vitinha
Sporting Braga
4
2
Santiago Giménez
Feyenoord
4
3
Lorenzo Pellegrini
AS Roma
3
4
Anastasios Bakasetas
Trabzonspor
3
5
Guélor Kanga
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
6
Michael Gregoritsch
Freiburg
3
7
Marcus Rashford
Manchester United
3
8
Cody Gakpo
PSV Eindhoven
3
9
Joey Veerman
PSV Eindhoven
3
10
Kevin Volland
AS Monaco
3
Assists
1
Evander
FC Midtjylland
4
2
Lorenzo Pellegrini
AS Roma
3
3
Anastasios Bakasetas
Trabzonspor
3
4
Teddy Teuma
Union St.Gilloise
3
5
Ludovic Blas
Nantes
3
6
Benjamin Bourigeaud
Rennes
3
7
Juan Miranda
Real Betis
3
8
Christian Günter
Freiburg
2
9
Cody Gakpo
PSV Eindhoven
2
10
Ricardo Horta
Sporting Braga
2
Yellow Cards
1
Erik Sviatchenko
FC Midtjylland
3
2
Lisandro Martínez
Manchester United
3
3
Christopher Trimmel
Union Berlin
3
4
Granit Xhaka
Arsenal
3
5
Anton Nedyalkov
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
6
Jakub Piotrowski
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
7
Janik Haberer
Union Berlin
3
8
Muhamed Bešić
Ferencvaros
3
9
Hugo Vetlesen
Bodo/Glimt
3
10
Aleksandar Dragović
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
Red Cards
1
Nicolò Zaniolo
AS Roma
1
2
Sven Michel
Union Berlin
1
3
Hamari Traore
Rennes
1
4
Moussa Kyabou
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
1
5
Stefan Hierländer
Sturm Graz
1
6
Ilya Zabarnyi
Dynamo Kyiv
1
7
Jukka Raitala
HJK
1
8
Ousseynou Ba
Olympiacos
1
9
Olivier Verdon
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
10
Kings Kangwa
FK Crvena Zvezda
1