Instagram

Europa League - Group L December 10th, 2020 Stadium: U Nisy • Referee: Mattias Gestranius

Slovan Liberec

Slovan Liberec

Spoiler-free

Crvena Zvezda

FK Crvena Zvezda

Disclaimer: The content of this video is provided from a third-party server and is hosted at . OurMatch is not responsible for and cannot be accountable for any of the content hosted on the third-party site. For any legal complaints please contact the video/audio hosting provider.

4-4-1-1
3-5-2
Line-up 4-4-1-1
  • 34 M. Knobloch Knobloch
  • 18 M. Koscelnik Koscelnik
  • 30 T. Kacharaba Kacharaba
  • 2 J. Jugas Jugas
  • 3 J. Mikula (c) Mikula (c)
  • 10 J. Pesek Pesek
  • 6 M. Sadilek Sadilek
  • 23 K. Mara Mara
  • 8 J. Mosquera Mosquera
  • 22 M. Beran Beran
  • 21 A. Helal Abdulrahim Helal Abdulrahim
Line-up 3-5-2
  • 82 M. Borjan (c) Borjan (c)
  • 19 N. Milunovic Milunovic
  • 5 M. Degenek Degenek
  • 23 M. Rodic Rodic
  • 2 M. Gajic Gajic
  • 20 N. Petrovic Petrovic
  • 35 S. Sanogo Sanogo
  • 8 G. Kanga Kanga
  • 4 M. Ivanic Ivanic
  • 31 E. Nabouhane Nabouhane
  • 16 D. Falcinelli Falcinelli
Bench
1Filip NguyenF. Nguyen
7Michael RabusicM. Rabusic
9Ales NesickyA. Nesicky
11Jan MatousekJ. Matousek
15David CancolaD. Cancola
19Imad RondicI. Rondic
24Michal FukalaM. Fukala
25Jakub HromadaJ. Hromada
29Mohamed TijaniM. Tijani
31Lukas HasalíkL. Hasalík
37Matej ChalusM. Chalus
Bench
1Zoran PopovicZ. Popovic
6Radovan PankovR. Pankov
9Milan PavkovM. Pavkov
14Richmond BoakyeR. Boakye
21Veljko SimicV. Simic
22Veljko NikolicV. Nikolic
25Strahinja ErakovicS. Erakovic
32Marko CopicM. Copic
49Andrija RadulovicA. Radulovic
70Srdan SpiridonovicS. Spiridonovic
77Marko GobeljicM. Gobeljic
99Nikola KrstovicN. Krstovic

Top Stats

Possession 36%64%
Total Shots 117
Big Chances 01
Total Passes 275488
Fouls 1722
Corners 64
Offsides 22
2
0
4
0

Attack

6
4
Shots Off Target
Shots On Target21
Blocked Shots 32
Goalkeeper Saves 12

Passing

Total Passes 275488
Passing Accuracy 172 (62.5%)376 (77%)
Crosses 1618
Accurate Crosses 15

Defence

Tackles 1211
Aerials Won 1825
Interceptions 149
Clearances 1215
Group A
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Roma AS Roma 6 4 1 1 13:5 8 13
2 Young Boys Young Boys 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10
3 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 1 2 3 4:10 -6 5
4 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 1 2 3 3:7 -4 5
  • Next Stage
Group B
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Arsenal Arsenal 6 6 0 0 20:5 15 18
2 Molde Molde FK 6 3 1 2 9:11 -2 10
3 Rapid Rapid Wien 6 2 1 3 11:13 -2 7
4 Dundalk Dundalk 6 0 0 6 8:19 -11 0
  • Next Stage
Group C
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 5 0 1 21:8 13 15
2 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 6 4 0 2 11:10 1 12
3 H Beer-Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 6 2 0 4 7:13 -6 6
4 Nice Nice 6 1 0 5 8:16 -8 3
  • Next Stage
Group D
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Rangers Rangers 6 4 2 0 13:7 6 14
2 Benfica Benfica 6 3 3 0 18:9 9 12
3 Standard Liege Standard Liege 6 1 1 4 7:14 -7 4
4 Lech Lech Poznan 6 1 0 5 6:14 -8 3
  • Next Stage
Group E
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 PSV PSV Eindhoven 6 4 0 2 12:9 3 12
2 Granada Granada 6 3 2 1 6:3 3 11
3 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 6 1 3 2 8:7 1 6
4 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 6 1 1 4 5:12 -7 4
  • Next Stage
Group F
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Napoli Napoli 6 3 2 1 7:4 3 11
2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 6 2 3 1 5:4 1 9
3 AZ AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 7:5 2 8
4 Rijeka Rijeka 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 4
  • Next Stage
Group G
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Leicester Leicester City 6 4 1 1 14:5 9 13
2 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 6 4 1 1 14:10 4 13
3 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 6:11 -5 6
4 AEK Athens AEK Athens 6 1 0 5 7:15 -8 3
  • Next Stage
Group H
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Milan AC Milan 6 4 1 1 12:7 5 13
2 Lille Lille 6 3 2 1 14:8 6 11
3 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 6 2 0 4 10:12 -2 6
4 Celtic Celtic 6 1 1 4 10:19 -9 4
  • Next Stage
Group I
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Villarreal Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 9 13
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 2 1 6:7 -1 11
3 Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 2 0 4 9:11 -2 6
4 Qarabag Qarabag FK 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 1
  • Next Stage
Group J
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 6 4 1 1 15:5 10 13
2 Antwerp Royal Antwerp 6 4 0 2 8:5 3 12
3 LASK LASK 6 3 1 2 11:12 -1 10
4 Ludogorets Ludogorets Razgrad 6 0 0 6 7:19 -12 0
  • Next Stage
Group K
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 9:1 8 14
2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 3 1 2 7:6 1 10
3 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 1 2 3 4:8 -4 5
4 CSKA CSKA Moscow 6 0 3 3 3:8 -5 3
  • Next Stage
Group L
PlayedP WinsW DrawsD LosesL GoalsG Goal DifferenceGD PointsPts
1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 6 5 1 0 17:2 15 16
2 Crvena Zvezda FK Crvena Zvezda 6 3 2 1 9:4 5 11
3 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 2 1 3 4:13 -9 7
4 Gent Gent 6 0 0 6 4:15 -11 0
  • Next Stage